Course Timetables

Home/Classes/Course Timetables
Course Timetables 2018-02-13T09:43:17+00:00
HOUR HALL 1 HALL 2 HALL 3
17:30
18:30
Ballet
Starter Level 7-10 Year-Olds
Preparatory
Deniz Kömürcüoğlu, Gamze
19:00
20:30
Salsa
Starter Level
Aytunç Bentürk
19:30
21:00
Roman & Belly Dance
Serap Gülcü, Pelin Şendil
20:00
21:00
Zumba
Anet Düşün Çalgıcıyan
21:00
22:30
Salsa
Intermediate-Advanced Level
Aytunç Bentürk
Salsa
Starter Level
Mehmet İris
21:30
22:30
Folk Dances
Serap Gülcü, Pelin Şendil
HOUR HALL 1 HALL 2 HALL 3
19:00
20:30
Salsa
Starter Level
Aytunç Bentürk
19:15
21:45
Proficient Instructor Certification Program confirmed by the Ministry of National Education
Aytunç Bentürk
19:30
21:00
Tango
Stater Level
Orçun Sakarya, Meral Sakarya
21:00
22:00
Wing – Tsun
Saffet Demir
21:00
22:30
Salsa
Starter Level
Aytunç Bentürk
HOUR HALL 1 HALL 2 HALL 3
19:00
20:30
Salsa
Starter Level
Aytunç Bentürk
19:30
21:00
Salsa
Starter Level
Sezgin Özslan
20:00
21:00
Zumba
Anet Düşün Çalgıcıyan
21:00
22:00
Horon
Serap Gülcü, Pelin Şendil
21:00
22:30
Salsa
Starter Level
Aytunç Bentürk
Salsa
Starter Level
HOUR HALL 1 HALL 2 HALL 3
17:30
18:45
Jazz Dans
Kids Class Intermediate Level
7-10 Year-Olds
Esra Karbek
18:45
20:15
Jazz Dans
11-14 Year-Olds Starter Level
Esra Karbek
19:15
21:45
Proficient Instructor Certificate Program confirmed by the Ministry of National Education
Aytunç Bentürk
20:00
21:00
Sirtaki
Starter Level
Tülin Motola
20:15
21:45
Jazz Dans
11-14 Year-Olds Advanced Level
Esra Karbek
21:00
22:30
Latin Starter Level
Atilla Berberoğlu
Salsa
Starter Level
Aytunç Bentürk
HOUR HALL 1 HALL 2 HALL 3
19:00
20:00
Private Lesson
19:30
21:00
Salsa
Starter Level
Salsa
Starter Level
20:00
21:00
Private Lesson
21:00
22:00
Salsa Ladies Styling 8 Weeks
Nursel Can
Wing – Tsun
Saffet Demir
21:00
22:30
Salsa
Starter Level
HOUR HALL 1 HALL 2 HALL 3
14:00
15:30
Street Jazz
Jazz Funk
Alper Karaot
14:30
16:00
Hiphop
Sezgin Özaslan
15:00
17.00
Tango
General Practice
15:30
17:00
Salsa
Intermerdiate Level
Burhan Bahar
17:00
18:00
Bachata
Sezgin Özaslan
17:00
21:00
Latin General Practice Latin General Practice
18:00
21:00
Latin General Practice
HOUR HALL 1 HALL 2 HALL 3
11:30
12:30
Ballet
Intermediate Level
Deniz Kömürcüoğlu, Gamze Hopanoğlu
12:30
13:30
Ballet
Starter Level 4-6 Year-Olds Preparatory
Deniz Kömürcüoğlu, Gamze Hopanoğlu
12:30
13:45
Jazz Dance
Kids Class Starter Level
7-10 Year-Olds
Sevgi Umut
14:00
15:00
Private Lesson
14:00
17:00
Salsa
Contester / Performer Class
14:30
16:00
15:00
17:00
Latin Intermerdiate Level
Burhan Bahar
Private Lesson
18:00
19:30
Latin Starter Level
Caner Masak, Selçuk Güler, Gizem Şenyaprak
HOUR CLASSES
19:30
21:00
Tango Class will be available very soon.
HOUR CLASSES
19:30
21:00
Intermediate Level (Level 2) Latin Class
21:00
22:30
Advanced Level Performance Latin Class
HOUR CLASSES
19:00
20:00
Zumba will be available very soon.
20:00
21:00
Belly Dance
HOUR CLASSES
19:30
21:00
Starter Level (Level 2) Latin Class
21:00
22:30
Starter Level (Level 1) Latin Class
HOUR CLASSES
19:30
20:30
Bachata
HOUR CLASSES
16:00
17:00
Kids Class will be available very soon.
HOUR CLASSES
15:00
16:00
Hip Hop Class will be available very soon.
17:00
19:00
Latin General Practice