Koşuyolu

Koşuyolu 2017-07-01T13:03:42+00:00
Day Hours Hall 1 Hall 2 Hall 3
Monday 17:30
18:30
Ballet
Starter Level 7-10 Year-Olds
Preparatory
Deniz Kömürcüoğlu, Gamze
Monday 19:00
20:30
Salsa
Starter Level
Aytunç Bentürk
Monday 19:30
21:00
Roman & Belly Dance
Serap Gülcü, Pelin Şendil
Monday 20:00
21:00
Zumba
Anet Düşün Çalgıcıyan
Monday 21:00
22:30
Salsa
Intermediate-Advanced Level
Aytunç Bentürk
Salsa
Starter Level
Mehmet İris
Monday 21:30
22:30
Folk Dances
Serap Gülcü, Pelin Şendil
Tuesday 19:00
20:30
Salsa
Starter Level
Aytunç Bentürk
Tuesday 19:15
21:45
Proficient Instructor Certification Program confirmed by the Ministry of National Education
Aytunç Bentürk
Tuesday 19:30
21:00
Tango
Stater Level
Orçun Sakarya, Meral Sakarya
Tuesday 21:00
22:00
Wing – Tsun
Saffet Demir
Tuesday 21:00
22:30
Salsa
Starter Level
Aytunç Bentürk
Wednesday 19:00
20:30
Salsa
Starter Level
Aytunç Bentürk
Wednesday 19:30
21:00
Salsa
Starter Level
Sezgin Özslan
Wednesday 20:00
21:00
Zumba
Anet Düşün Çalgıcıyan
Wednesday 21:00
22:00
Horon
Serap Gülcü, Pelin Şendil
Wednesday 21:00
22:30
Salsa
Starter Level
Aytunç Bentürk
SalsaStarter Level
Thursday 17:30
18:45
Jazz Dans
Kids Class Intermediate Level
7-10 Year-Olds
Esra Karbek
Thursday 18:45
20:15
Jazz Dans
11-14 Year-Olds Starter Level
Esra Karbek
Thursday 19:15
21:45
Proficient Instructor Certificate Program confirmed by the Ministry of National Education
Aytunç Bentürk
Thursday 20:00
21:00
Sirtaki
Starter Level
Tülin Motola
Thursday 20:15
21:45
Jazz Dans
11-14 Year-Olds Advanced Level
Esra Karbek
Thursday 21:00
22:30
Latin Starter Level
Atilla Berberoğlu
Salsa
Starter Level
Aytunç Bentürk
Friday 19:00
20:00
Private Lesson
Friday 19:30
21:00
Salsa
Starter Level
SalsaStarter Level
Friday 20:00
21:00
Private Lesson
Friday 21:00
22:00
Salsa Ladies Styling 8 Weeks Nursel Can Wing – Tsun
Saffet Demir
Friday 21:00
22:30
Salsa
Starter Level
Saturday 14:00
15:30
Street Jazz
Jazz Funk
Alper Karaot
Saturday 14:30
16:00
Hiphop
Sezgin Özaslan
Saturday 15:00
17.00
Tango
General Practice
Saturday 15:30
17:00
Salsa
Intermerdiate Level
Burhan Bahar
Saturday 17:00
18:00
Bachata
Sezgin Özaslan
Saturday 17:00
21:00
Latin General Practice Latin General Practice
Saturday 18:00
21:00
Latin General Practice
Sunday 11:30
12:30
Ballet
Intermediate Level
Deniz Kömürcüoğlu, Gamze Hopanoğlu
Sunday 12:30
13:30
Ballet
Starter Level 4-6 Year-Olds Preparatory
Deniz Kömürcüoğlu, Gamze Hopanoğlu
Sunday 12:30
13:45
Jazz Dance
Kids Class Starter Level
7-10 Year-Olds
Sevgi Umut
Sunday 14:00
15:00
Private Lesson
Sunday 14:00
17:00
Salsa
Contester / Performer Class
Sunday 14:30
16:00
Sunday 15:00
17:00
Latin Intermerdiate Level
Burhan Bahar
Private Lesson
Sunday 18:00
19:30
Latin Starter Level
Caner Masak, Selçuk Güler, Gizem Şenyaprak