PROGRAM

AYTUNÇ BENTÜRK DANCE ACADEMY
MONDAY
  • 11:00 - 12:00
    MAIN FLOOR
    ZUMBA
    ADULTS
    ATAKAN UĞURLU
  • 13:00 - 14:00
    UPPER FLOOR
    BOLLYWOOD
    ADULTS
    TÜLİN HANÇER
  • 13:00 - 14:00
    SMALL FLOOR
    BALLET
    ADULTS
    YEŞİM DEMİR DURAK
  • 14:00 - 15:00
    GARDEN FLOOR
    SİRTAKİ
    ADULTS
    MURAT ÇELEBİ
  • 14:15 - 15:15
    UPPER FLOOR
    BOLLYWOOD
    ADULTS
    TÜLİN HANÇER
  • 15:15 - 16:15
    GARDEN FLOOR
    ZEİBEKİKO
    ADULTS
    MURAT ÇELEBİ
  • 17:00 - 18:00
    MAIN FLOOR
    BREAKING
    9 & 15 AGE
    BORISROCK
  • 18:00 - 19:00
    MAIN FLOOR
    BREAKING
    ADULTS
    BORISROCK
  • 18:30 - 19:30
    UPPER FLOOR
    BELLY DANCE BEGGINNERS
    ADULTS
    DİDEM KINALI
  • 18:30 - 19:30
    GARDEN FLOOR
    BACHATA BEGINNERS
    ADULTS
    ONUR ALP SANCAKTAR
  • 18:45 - 19:45
    SMALL FLOOR
    AIKIDO
    5 & 12 AGE
    ARGAN ÖZTAŞ
  • 19:00 - 20:30
    MAIN FLOOR
    SOCIAL LATİN DANCES
    ADULTS
    AYTUNÇ BENTÜRK
  • 19:30 - 20:30
    GARDEN FLOOR
    REGGAETON BEGINNERS
    ADULTS
    ONUR ALP SANCAKTAR
  • 19:30 - 20:30
    MAIN FLOOR
    BACHATA BEGINNERS
    ADULTS
    MERT GENÇOĞUZ
  • 19:45 - 20:45
    UPPER FLOOR
    BELLY DANCE INTERMEDIATE
    ADULTS
    DİDEM KINALI
  • 20:00 - 21:00
    SMALL FLOOR
    ZUMBA
    ADULTS
    ATAKAN UĞURLU
  • 21:00 - 22:00
    UPPER FLOOR
    BOLLYWOOD
    ADULTS
    TÜLİN HANÇER
  • 21:00 - 22:30
    GARDEN FLOOR
    BACHATA INTERMEDIATE
    ADULTS
    MERT GENÇOĞUZ
  • 21:00 - 22:30
    SMALL FLOOR
    SOCIAL LATİN DANCES
    ADULTS
    SEZGİN ÖZASLAN
  • 21:00 - 22:30
    MAIN FLOOR
    SOCIAL LATİN DANCES
    ADULTS
    AYTUNÇ BENTÜRK
TUESDAY
  • 11:00 - 12:00
    MAIN FLOOR
    YOGA LATES
    ADULTS
    GAMZE AKYÜZ
  • 12:00 - 13:00
    UPPER FLOOR
    BELLY DANCE
    ADULTS
    EYLEM YILMAZ
  • 13:00 - 14:00
    SMALL FLOOR
    BALLET
    ADULTS
    YEŞİM DEMİR DURAK
  • 13:10 - 14:10
    UPPER FLOOR
    BOLLYWOOD
    ADULTS
    TÜLİN HANÇER
  • 14:15 - 15:15
    UPPER FLOOR
    TURKISH FOLK DANCES
    ADULTS
    ---
  • 17:00 - 18:00
    MAIN FLOOR
    MODERN DANCE
    6 & 7 YEARS
    SEDEF GÖKÇE
  • 17:00 - 18:30
    GARDEN FLOOR
    SIRTAKI BEGINNERS
    ADULTS
    MURAT ÇELEBİ
  • 18:00 - 19:00
    SMALL FLOOR
    MEB - MODERN DANCE
    12 & 18 YEARS
    SEDEF GÖKÇE
  • 18:15 - 19:15
    MAIN FLOOR
    MODERN DANCE
    12 & 18 YEARS
    SEDEF GÖKÇE
  • 18:30 - 19:30
    UPPER FLOOR
    K-POP DANCE
    7 & 15 YEARS
    ---
  • 19:00 - 20:00
    GARDEN FLOOR
    SIRTAKI INTERMEDIATE
    ADULTS
    MURAT ÇELEBİ
  • 19:00 - 20:30
    MAIN FLOOR
    SOCIAL LATIN DANCES
    ADULTS
    AYTUNÇ BENTÜRK
  • 19:10 - 20:10
    SMALL FLOOR
    FLAMENKO
    ADULTS
    DEMET TEKİN
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    MAIN FLOOR
    MEB - LATIN FREESTYLE
    ADULTS
    ATİLLA BERBEROĞLU
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    UPPER FLOOR
    SOCIAL LATIN DANCES BEGINNERS
    ADULTS
    HASAN BOSTANCI
  • 20:10 - 21:10
    GARDEN FLOOR
    SIRTAKI BEGINNERS
    ADULTS
    MURAT ÇELEBİ
  • 20:10 - 21:10
    SMALL FLOOR
    SALSA CUBANA TIMBA
    ADULTS
    JOAN ERIC
  • 21:00 - 22:30
    MAIN FLOOR
    SOCIAL LATIN DANCES
    ADULTS
    AYTUNÇ BENTÜRK
  • 21:10 - 22:10
    UPPER FLOOR
    SALSA FUSION STYLE
    ADULTS
    MELİSA SAHRA KATILMIŞ
  • 21:15 - 22:45
    GARDEN FLOOR
    SOCIAL LATIN DANCES ADVANCED
    ADULTS
    HASAN BOSTANCI
  • 21:15 - 22:45
    SMALL FLOOR
    WING-TSUN
    ADULTS
    SERHAT DEMİR
WEDNESDAY
  • 11:00 - 12:00
    MAIN FLOOR
    ZUMBA
    ADULTS
    ATAKAN UĞURLU
  • 14:15 - 15:15
    GARDEN FLOOR
    TURKISH FOLK DANCES
    ADULTS
    ---
  • 17:00 - 18:00
    UPPER FLOOR
    BREAKING DANCE
    9 & 15 YEARS
    BORISROCK
  • 17:30 - 18:30
    GARDEN FLOOR
    MEB - BALE
    7 & 18 YEARS
    YEŞİM DEMİR DURAK
  • 18:00 - 19:00
    UPPER FLOOR
    BREAKING DANCE
    ADULTS
    BORISROCK
  • 18:00 - 19:00
    SMALL FLOOR
    AIKIDO
    5 & 12 YEARS
    ARGAN ÖZTAŞ
  • 18:00 - 19:00
    MAIN FLOOR
    MODERN DANCE
    10 & 12 YEARS
    SEDEF GÖKÇE
  • 19:00 - 20:00
    UPPER FLOOR
    SALSA MAN STYLING
    ADULTS
    ALEJANDRO OVIROZ
  • 19:00 - 20:30
    MAIN FLOOR
    SOCIAL LATIN DANCES
    ADULTS
    AYTUNÇ BENTÜRK
  • 19:30 - 20:30
    SMALL FLOOR
    SALSA LADIES STYLING BEGINNERS
    ADULTS
    MELİSA SAHRA KATILMIŞ
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    GARDEN FLOOR
    SOCIAL LATIN DANCES BEGINNERS
    ADULTS
    MERT GENÇOĞUZ
  • 20:00 - 21:15
    UPPER FLOOR
    SIRTAKI BEGINNERS
    ADULTS
    MURAT ÇELEBİ
  • 21:00 - 22:00
    SMALL FLOOR
    SALSA LADIES STYLING INTERMEDIATE / ADVANCED
    ADULTS
    MELİSA SAHRA KATILMIŞ
  • 21:00 - 22:00
    MAIN FLOOR
    REGGAETON BEGINNERS
    ADULTS
    ONUR ALP SANCAKTAR
  • 21:00 - 22:30
    MAIN FLOOR
    SOCIAL LATIN DANCES
    ADULTS
    AYTUNÇ BENTÜRK
  • 21:10 - 22:10
    GARDEN FLOOR
    SOCIAL LATIN DANCES INTERMEDIATE / ADVANCED
    ADULTS
    MERT GENÇOĞUZ
  • 21:15 - 22:45
    UPPER FLOOR
    ZUMBA
    ADULTS
    ATAKAN UĞURLU
THURSDAY
  • 13:00 - 14:00
    UPPER FLOOR
    BOLLYWOOD
    ADULTS
    TÜLİN HANÇER
  • 14:00 - 15:00
    GARDEN FLOOR
    SIRTAKI
    ADULTS
    MURAT ÇELEBİ
  • 14:15 - 15:15
    UPPER FLOOR
    BELLY DANCE
    ADULTS
    EYLEM YILMAZ
  • 15:15 - 16:15
    GARDEN FLOOR
    ZEIBEKIKO
    ADULTS
    MURAT ÇELEBİ
  • 15:30 - 16:30
    UPPER FLOOR
    TURKISH FOLK DANCES
    ADULTS
    ---
  • 17:00 - 18:00
    SMALL FLOOR
    MODERN DANCE
    6 & 7 YEARS
    SEDEF GÖKÇE
  • 17:30 - 18:30
    MAIN FLOOR
    MODERN HIP HOP
    6 & 7 YEARS
    ONUR ALP SANCAKTAR
  • 18:15 - 19:15
    SMALL FLOOR
    MEB - MODERN DANCE
    12 & 18 YEARS
    SEDEF GÖKÇE
  • 18:30 - 19:30
    UPPER FLOOR
    STRETCHING
    ADULTS
    MERT GENÇOĞUZ
  • 18:30 - 19:30
    GARDEN FLOOR
    K-POP DANCE
    7 & 15 YEARS
    ---
  • 19:30 - 20:30
    UPPER FLOOR
    BELLY DANCE
    ADULTS
    EYLEM YILMAZ
  • 19:30 - 20:30
    GARDEN FLOOR
    REGGAETON BEGINNERS
    ADULTS
    ONUR ALP SANCAKTAR
  • 19:30 - 20:30
    SMALL FLOOR
    MODERN DANCE
    ADULTS
    SEDEF GÖKÇE
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    MAIN FLOOR
    MEB - LATIN FREESTYLE
    ADULTS
    ATİLLA BERBEROĞLU
  • 20:45 - 21:45
    SMALL FLOOR
    HIGH HEELS
    ADULTS
    FERNANDO VILLA
  • 21:00 - 22:00
    GARDEN FLOOR
    REGGAETON BEGINNERS
    ADULTS
    ONUR ALP SANCAKTAR
  • 21:00 - 22:30
    MAIN FLOOR
    SOCIAL LATIN DANCES
    ADULTS
    UFUK DEMİR
FRIDAY
  • 11:00 - 12:00
    UPPER FLOOR
    YOGA LATES
    ADULTS
    GAMZE AKYÜZ
  • 13:00 - 14:00
    SMALL FLOOR
    BALLET
    ADULTS
    YEŞİM DEMİR DURAK
  • 18:00 - 19:00
    SMALL FLOOR
    MEB - BALLET
    7 & 18 YEARS
    YEŞİM DEMİR DURAK
  • 18:30 - 19:30
    GERDEN FLOOR
    BACHATA BEGINNERS
    ADULTS
    CAN & NİL
  • 18:30 - 19:30
    MAIN FLOOR
    SHOW SALSA
    ADULTS
    ALEJANDRO OVIROZ
  • 19:00 - 20:00
    UPPER FLOOR
    LINDY HOP
    ADULTS
    SERKAN ÇENÇ
  • 19:20 - 20:50
    SMALL FLOOR
    SOCIAL LATIN DANCES
    ADULTS
    MAXİM & HELİN
  • 19:30 - 20:30
    GARDEN FLOOR
    BACHATA INTERMEDIATE
    ADULTS
    CAN & NİL
  • 19:30 - 20:45
    SMALL FLOOR
    TANGO BEGINNERS
    ADULTS
    ERKUT & ALİNA AYTAÇ
  • 19:30 - 21:00
    MAIN FLOOR
    SOCIAL LATIN DANCES
    ADULTS
    MURAT ÇELEBİ
  • 20:10 - 21:10
    UPPER FLOOR
    HIP HOP
    ADULTS
    ANETTA KORKMAZ
  • 21:00 - 22:15
    MAIN FLOOR
    AFRO CUBA (CONGO, ORISHAS, RUMBA)
    ADULTS
    JOAQUIN NAPOLES
  • 21:00 - 22:30
    SMALL FLOOR
    WING-TSUN
    ADULTS
    SERHAT DEMİR
  • 21:10 - 22:10
    UPPER FLOOR
    AFRO CUBA (CONGO, ORISHAS, RUMBA)
    ADULTS
    JOAQUIN NAPOLES
SATURDAY
  • 10:00 - 11:00
    GARDEN FLOOR
    LATIN AMERICAN DANCE SPORTS
    7 & 10 YEARS
    SEDA ARIGÜL
  • 10:00 - 11:00
    MAIN FLOOR
    MODERN DANCE
    8 & 10 YEARS
    DURU TOPRAK DOĞAN
  • 11:00 - 12:00
    GARDEN FLOOR
    LATIN AMERICAN DANCE SPORTS
    11 & 15 YEARS
    ERHAN KUŞ
  • 11:00 - 12:00
    SMALL FLOOR
    BALLET
    3 & 4 YEARS
    YEŞİM DEMİR DURAK
  • 12:00 - 13:00
    GARDEN FLOOR
    STREET JAZZ
    9 & 14 YEARS
    BURCU GÜLOĞLU
  • 12:00 - 13:00
    MAIN FLOOR
    K-POP DANCE
    7 & 15 YEARS
    ---
  • 12:30 - 13:00
    SMALL FLOOR
    PRE BALLET
    5 & 7 YEARS
    YEŞİM DEMİR DURAK
  • 13:00 - 14:00
    GARDEN FLOOR
    STREET JAZZ
    ADULTS
    BURCU GÜLOĞLU
  • 13:00 - 14:00
    MAIN FLOOR
    HIGH HEELS
    ADULTS
    ANETTA KORKMAZ
  • 13:30 - 14:30
    SMALL FLOOR
    BALLET
    ADULTS
    YEŞİM DEMİR DURAK
  • 14:00 - 15:00
    GARDEN FLOOR
    HIP HOP
    7 & 15 YEARS
    BURCU GÜLOĞLU
  • 15:00 - 16:15
    SMALL FLOOR
    SALSA BEGINNERS
    7 & 16 YEARS
    MAXIM & HELİN
  • 15:00 - 16:30
    MAIN FLOOR
    SOCIAL LATIN DANCES
    ADULTS
    BURHAN BAHAR
  • 15:15 - 16:15
    GARDEN FLOOR
    HIP HOP
    ADULTS
    BURCU GÜLOĞLU
  • 16:00 - 17:00
    UPPER FLOOR
    BOLLYWOOD
    ADULTS
    TÜLİN HANÇER
  • 16:30 - 17:45
    SMALL FLOOR
    SALSA INTERMEDIATE
    7 & 16 YEARS
    MAXIM & HELİN
  • 17:00 - 18:30
    MAIN FLOOR
    SOCIAL LATIN DANCES
    ADULTS
    MURAT ÇELEBİ
  • 17:15 - 18:15
    UPPER FLOOR
    TURKISH FOLK DANCES
    ADULTS
    ---
  • 18:30 - 20:00
    MAIN FLOOR
    SOCIAL LATIN DANCES
    ADULTS
    MERT GENÇOĞUZ
SUNDAY
  • 11:20 - 12:20
    GARDEN FLOOR
    ZUMBA
    10 & 14 YEARS
    ATAKAN UĞURLU
  • 12:00 - 13:00
    SMALL FLOOR
    LATIN AMERICAN DANCE SPORTS
    7 & 10 YEARS
    SEDA ARIGÜL
  • 12:30 - 13:30
    UPPER FLOOR
    K-POP DANCE
    7 & 15 YEARS
    ---
  • 12:30 - 13:30
    GARDEN FLOOR
    ZUMBA
    5 & 7 YEARS
    ATAKAN UĞURLU
  • 13:00 - 15:00
    MAIN FLOOR
    ABDA COMPETITION CLASS
    MIXED
    SEZGİN ÖZASLAN
  • 13:10 - 14:10
    SMALL FLOOR
    LATIN AMERICAN DANCE SPORTS
    11 & 15 YEARS
    ERHAN KUŞ
  • 14:00 - 15:00
    UPPER FLOOR
    BREAKING DANCE
    9 & 15 YEARS
    BORISROCK
  • 15:00 - 16:00
    GARDEN FLOOR
    SIRTAKI
    ADULTS
    MURAT ÇELEBİ
  • 15:10 - 16:10
    SMALL FLOOR
    TANGO PRACTICE
    ADULTS
    ERKUT & ALİNA AYTAÇ
  • 15:15 - 16:15
    UPPER FLOOR
    BREAKING DANCE
    ADULTS
    BORISROCK
  • 16:10 - 17:10
    GARDEN FLOOR
    ZEIBEKIKO
    ADULTS
    MURAT ÇELEBİ
  • 16:30 - 17:30
    UPPER FLOOR
    STREET JAZZ
    ADULTS
    ANETTA KORKMAZ
  • 17:45 - 18:45
    UPPER FLOOR
    HIP HOP
    ADULTS
    ANETTA KORKMAZ
  • 19:00 - 20:30
    MAIN FLOOR
    ABDA SENIORS COMPETITION CLASS
    MIXED
    BÜLENT & ŞEBNEM OKAN